Besetzung

Leitung
MD Arno Hermann

Querflöte
Lena Sindek, MV Derendingen
Carina Geiger, SK Hayingen
Lena Hölz, MV Betzingen
Kerstin Engelberger, MV Sondelfingen
Kim Salzer, SK Metzingen
Johanna Trost, MV Betzingen
Julia Heck, Jugendblasorchester Rottenburg
Sabrina Schmid, MV Kusterdingen


Oboe
Jakob Lensch, Jugendblasorchester Rottenburg
Alicia Heider, MV Mägerkingen


Fagott
N.N.

Klarinette
Mirjam Weber, MV Hemmendorf
Friederike Rilling, MV Derendingen
Ann-Kathrin Hölz, MV Oberstetten
Katrin Gaßner, MK Rietheim
Sarah Bückle, MK Rietheim
Anna Brandhofer, MV Großengstingen
Larissa Starzmann, MK Rietheim
Annika Notz, MK Rietheim
Julia Dotzel, SK Metzingen

Saxophon
Jeanne-Carla Sprenger, Jugendblasorchester Rottenburg
Sonja Heinzelmann, MV Steinhilben
Caroline Dold, MV Ergenzingen
Moana Geske, MV Wendelsheim
Jennifer Fuchs, MV Betzingen
Annika Ströbele, SK Trochtelfingen
Pia Schuster, MV Entringen

Trompete/ Flügelhorn
Robin Grauer, MV Kusterdingen
Fabian Stucke, MV Zainingen
Fabio Mazzotta, MV Kiebingen
Steffen Geiger, MV Kiebingen
Heiko Keßler, MV Hirschau
Jan Wagner, JBO Rottenburg
Alexander Forschner, Jugendblasorchester Rottenburg
Marius Hölz, SK Trochtelfingen
Steffen Weiß, MV Seebronn
Sylvia Englberger, MV Sondelfingen
David Faiß, MV Bierlingen
Jana Hölz, MV Mehrstetten

Horn
Sarah Brenner, MV Kusterdingen
Maren Grauer, MV Kusterdingen
Yasmin Bauer, MV Walddorfhäslach
Leonie Kiunke, JBO Rottenbrug
Clemens Höschle, Jugendblasorchester Rottenbrug
Anne Geckeler, MV Mägerkingen

Tenorhorn/ Euphonium/ Bariton
Lucas Class, MV Kohlstetten
Anne Sindek, MV Derendingen
Jonas Klingbeil, MV Großengstingen
Maria Stephan, SK Trochtelfingen
Julian Zürn, MV Dusslingen
Anja Weyhing, MV Dusslingen

Posaune
Judith Armbruster, MV Walddorfhäslach
Kilian Kurz, MV Hirrlingen
Christoph Kolb, SK Metzingen
Zeck Konstantin, Degerschlacht Blasmusik
Fabian Strausberger, MV Ergenzingen
Mika Hertler, MV Walddorfhäslach
Philipp Här, MV Ergenzingen
Benjamin Seitz, SK Metzingen

Tuba
Franziska Renner, MV Seebronn
Franz Kurz, MV Hirrlingen
Leo Hoffmann, Jugendblasorchester Rottenburg

Schlagzeug
Jan Schlageter, MV Eglingen
Florian Wizemann, WK Unterjesingen
René Schweinbenz, MV Obernau
Kevin Ginnow, MV Würtingen
Adrian Beilharz, MV Nellingsheim
Daniel Pfeffer, MV Bierlingen
Marvin Vollmer, MV Weiler
Moritz Krohmer, MV Walddorfhäslach

Klavier

Die nächsten Termine

Vereinsverwaltung

Unsere Sponsoren

Zwiefalter ist Sponsor des Blasmusikverbandes Neckar-Alb