Besetzung

Leitung
MD Arno Hermann

Querflöte
Lena Sindek, MV Derendingen
Carina Geiger, SK Hayingen
Lena Hölz, MV Betzingen
Kerstin Engelberger, MV Sondelfingen
Anna Herz, MV Pfrondorf
Kim Salzer, SK Metzingen
Johanna Trost, MV Betzingen
Teresa Saile, SK Rottenburg
Kim Zaremba, MV Hailfingen


Oboe
Jakob Lensch, Jugendblasorchester Rottenburg

Fagott
N.N.

Klarinette
Mirjam Weber, MV Hemmendorf
Niklas Scherer, MV Derendingen
Friederike Rilling, MV Derendingen
Ann-Kathrin Hölz, MV Oberstetten
Katrin Gaßner, MK Rietheim
Sarah Bückle, MK Rietheim
Anna Brandhofer, MV Großengstingen
Rebecca Haug
Larissa Starzmann
Annika Notz, MV Rietheim

Saxofon
Jeanne-Carla Sprenger, Jugendblasorchester Rottenburg
Sonja Heinzelmann, MV Steinhilben
Caroline Dold, MV Ergenzingen
Moana Geske, MV Wendelsheim
Jennifer Fuchs, MV Betzingen
Annika Ströbele, SK Trochtelfingen
Daniel Thumm, MV Hirschau
Pia Schuster, MV Entringen

Trompete/ Flügelhorn
Robin Grauer, MV Kusterdingen
Fabian Stucke, MV Zainingen
Fabio Mazzotta, MV Kiebingen
Steffen Geiger, MV Kiebingen
Heiko Keßler, MV Hirschau
Jan Wagner, JBO Rottenburg
Simon Harder, SK Metzingen
Alexander Forschner, Jugendblasorchester Rottenburg
Lucas Kassner
Marius Hölz, SK Trochtelfingen
Steffen Weiß, MV Seebronn
Sylvia Englberger, MV Sondelfingen
David Faiß, MV Bierlingen
Johannes Straub, MV Bierlingen
Jana Hölz, MV Mehrstetten

Horn
Matthias Biegger, MV Obereschach (RV)
Sarah Brenner, MV Kusterdingen
Maren Grauer, MV Kusterdingen
Elias Baur, MV Seebronn
Yasmin Bauer, MV Walddorfhäslach
Leonie Kiunke, JBO Rottenbrug
Clemens Höschle, Jugendblasorchester Rottenbrug
Anne Geckeler, MV Mägerkingen

Tenorhorn/ Euphonium/ Bariton
Lucas Class, MV Kohlstetten
Anne Sindek, MV Derendingen
Jonas Klingbeil, MV Großengstingen
Maria Stephan, SK Trochtelfingen
Julian Zürn, MV Dusslingen
Anja Weyhing, MV Dusslingen
Lena Reinhardt, MV Eningen

Posaune
Judith Armbruster, MV Walddorfhäslach
Fabian Mattes, MV Sondelfingen
Monja Raible, MV Ergenzingen
Veronika Weber, MV Hemmendorf
Kilian Kurz, MV Hirrlingen
Christoph Kolb, SK Metzingen
Theo Nehlich, MV Thanheim
Zeck Konstantin, Degerschlacht Blasmusik

Tuba
Franziska Renner, MV Seebronn
Franz Kurz, MV Hirrlingen

Schlagzeug
Jan Schlageter, MV Eglingen
Florian Wizemann, WK Unterjesingen
René Schweinbenz, MV Obernau
Kevin Ginnow, MV Würtingen
Adrian Beilharz, MV Nellingsheim
Daniel Pfeffer, MV Bierlingen
Matthias Sulz, MV Derendingen
Marvin Vollmer, MV Weiler
Moritz Krohmer, MV Walddorfhäslach

Klavier

Die nächsten Termine

Vereinsverwaltung

Unsere Sponsoren

Musik Beck ist Sponsor des Blasmusikverbandes Neckar-Alb